足球直播 Football Live

2020年10月27日 直播节目表

20:30

保乙

卢多戈雷茨B队VS瑟特曼维里

20:30

塞尔甲

诺维贝尔格莱德VS特拉亚尔

21:00

奥丙

基茨比厄尔VS泰尔夫斯

21:00

奥丙

伊姆斯特VS库弗斯甸

21:00

奥丙

禾尔格尔VS豪尔迪路

21:00

奥丙

萨尔斯堡AKVS比史弗斯霍芬

21:00

奥丙

圣约翰VS奥地利萨尔斯堡

21:00

乌克甲

科里民VS玛格达莱妮

21:00

英U23

富勒姆U23VS桑德兰U23

21:00

英乙U23

查尔顿U23VS诺丁汉森林U23

21:00

英乙U23

斯旺西U23VS伯明翰U23

21:00

乌兹超

布哈拉VS索格迪纳吉扎克

21:30

奥乙

多恩比纳VS瓦克蒂罗尔

21:30

奥乙

列弗宁VS拉夫尼茨

21:30

意青联

热拿亚青年队VS博洛尼亚青年队

22:00

奥丙

格拉茨青年队VSWSC赫塔威尔斯

22:00

乌克甲

沃林VS普莱西亚

22:00

英U23

水晶宫U23VS狼队U23

22:00

白俄超

FC鱼雷VS斯卢萨可

22:30

哈萨超

奥肯咸特普斯VS阿斯坦纳

22:40

沙地甲

亚达禾VS苏格拜

23:00

奥丙

FC威尔斯VS沃克拉马克

23:00

俄乙

FK乌若扎VS纳尔奇克斯巴达

23:00

约超联

阿尔费萨里VS艾沙赫

23:00

葡U23

雷克斯欧斯U23VS博阿维斯塔U23

23:15

保超

普罗夫迪夫博特夫VS华拉特莎

23:59

塞浦甲

卡托克匹亚斯VSAEL利马索尔

23:59

塞尔超

FK梅塔拉卡VS苏杜利察

23:59

塞尔超

瑞德尼基VS贝尔格莱德游击

23:59

塞尔超

萨博迪卡VS马拉多特

23:59

塞尔超

巴奇卡托波拉VS古拉瑞奇

23:59

奥丙

维兹VS格雷成伯格

23:59

俄超

莫斯科中央陆军VS图拉兵工厂

23:59

土甲

阿卡沙VS布尔萨体育

23:59

土甲

波卢斯堡VS梅内门

23:59

乌克甲

奥博隆VS克里斯塔尔

23:59

奥乙

格拉茨AKVSBW林茨

23:59

罗乙

米奥文尼VS克卢日大学

23:59

奥丁

克雷姆斯VS戈汀伯恩

00:00

拉脱超

美塔里加VS列加斯

01:00

奥丙

格来斯多夫VS卡尔斯多夫

01:00

波兰超

瓦塔波兹南VS萨比利斯

01:00

土超

代尼兹利体育VS贝西克塔斯

01:00

土超

锡瓦斯体育VS里泽斯堡

01:00

西乙

艾科坎VS马洛卡

01:30

比U21

色格拉布鲁日U21VS奥斯坦德U21

01:30

比U21

利亚斯U21VS圣吉罗斯联U21

01:30

比U21

洛默尔U21VS安特卫普贝尔肖特U21

01:30

奥乙

阿姆斯特顿VSFC苏柏芬特

01:30

奥乙

SV霍恩VS前进斯太尔

01:30

保超

伊塔尔VS贝尔罗

01:30

比业余

特汉斯VS皇家克诺克

01:30

希腊超

阿特罗米托斯VS帕纳多里高斯

01:30

英超

布莱顿VS西布罗姆维奇

01:45

法丙

勒芒VS拉瓦勒

02:00

瑞典超

诺科平VS索尔纳

02:00

瑞典超

瓦尔贝里VS埃尔夫斯堡

02:00

瑞典甲

卢恩斯基尔VS松兹瓦尔

02:00

瑞典甲

于默奥VS哥德堡盖斯

02:00

瑞典甲

布拉格VS佐高平斯

02:00

丹麦超

奥尔堡VS维积利

02:00

德丙

温特哈兴VS慕尼黑1860

02:00

墨西丙

东谷驱逐舰VS海德尔格

02:15

乌拉乙

尤文提度VS切里托

02:30

比U21

华斯兰比华伦U21VS真特U21

02:30

葡甲

费伦斯VS马夫拉

02:30

巴地区

伊塔拜亚纳VS维多利亚孔基斯塔

03:00

比U21

奥特希费利U21VS安德莱赫特U21

03:00

比U21

梅赫伦U21VS标准列日U21

03:00

英U23

斯托克城U23VS雷丁U23

03:00

巴地区

马竞阿拉戈伊尼亚斯VS维拉诺瓦MG

03:30

比U21

安特卫普U21VS苗斯干U21

03:30

英南超

比肯斯菲尔德VS哈雷

03:30

德甲

勒沃库森VS奥格斯堡

03:45

法乙

索肖VS亚眠

03:45

比甲

根特VS亨克

03:45

意甲

AC米兰VS罗马

04:00

巴青锦

利斯菲青年队VS弗鲁米嫩塞青年队

04:00

意丙1

巴里VS卡塔尼亚

04:00

英超

伯恩利VS托特纳姆热刺

04:00

西甲

莱万特VS塞尔塔

04:15

葡超

本菲卡VS比兰尼塞斯

05:00

巴丙

萨本托VS克里丘马

05:00

足球

莫纳加斯VS塔赤雷

06:30

厄瓜甲

瓜亚基尔城VS奥伦斯CS

06:45

乌拉乙

南德阿美利加VS蒙特维多竞技

07:00

巴西乙

巴拉纳VS欧斯特

07:00

巴丙

维拉诺瓦VS费罗维里亚CE

07:00

哥伦甲

阿古拉斯多拉达斯VS佩雷拉

08:00

足球

FC波图加沙VS格兰华伦西亚

09:00

哥伦甲

布卡拉曼格VS侨卡巴

查看更多